产品介绍

创新、诚信、务实、高效

产品介绍
联系我们

028-85980598

数据中心
您的位置:主页 > 产品介绍 > 数据中心 >

    数据中心

Part Number
Application
Temp
λ(nm)
Data Rate(Gb/s)
Distance
Package
Connector
Datasheet
SO0A8877-PLGA
10G SFP+ Duplex
C
850
10.3
0.3
SFP+
LC
SO003377-PLGA
10G SFP+ Duplex
C,I
1310
10.3
2
SFP+
LC
SO013377-PLGA
10G SFP+ Duplex
C,I
1310
10.3
10
SFP+
LC
SO0A88FF-PLGA
25G SFP28
CI
850
25.78
0.1
SFP28
LC
SO00CWHH-QLGA
100G QSFP28 CWDM4
C
CWDM4
100
2
QSFP28
LC
SO01CWHH-QLGA
100G QSFP28 CWDM4
C
CWDM4
100
10
QSFP28
LC
SO0A88QQ-QMGA
400G SR8 QSFP-DD
C
850
400
0.1
QSFP-DD
MPO

成都优博创通信技术股份有限公司 ICP备案编号:蜀ICP备65298478号-1 

电话:028-85980598-81028 传真:028-85980597

成都优博创通信技术股份有限公司